Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 38,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Speed 4 W 266463

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.89
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Responsive cushioning for optimal comfort
• Enhanced propulsion with carbon-fiber technology
• Durable design for all terrains

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Ariel Gts 23 Womens Wide Fit Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Chateau Grey / White / Sand | UK Size 11
£69.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 38,5

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 4 is our fast and lightweight premium hybrid with the ultimate blend of light responsiveness, perfect for those who prefer a neutral daily trainer, faster training days, or race days of any distance.• Speedroll technology with a nylon plate, but modified for more stiffness and support in the midfoot. The nylon plate is more versatile to adapt to a wider range of speeds and paces.• The PWRRUN PB foam is a unique formulation of peba bead foam that is both more durable and consistent, providing a responsive and bouncy feel mile after mile.• Outsole design inspired by lattice with XT-900 carbon rubber for lightweight durability without sacrificing grip.• Zone-designed mesh that is both breathable and supportive.BEST FOR Speed training / Race dayCUSHIONING PWRRUN PBINNER SOLE SRS OFFSET 8mm (36/28mm)WEIGHT Men 8.2oz (233g) Women 7.2oz (206g)DURABILITY This model is vegan and contains recycled materials.
£172.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.