Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Ari - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Used Offers from

Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Ari - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£31.14
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Pluto Ari Women's Black Sandals UK 6.5

2-3 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

(, ) Buffalo Pluto Ari Women's Black Sandals

4-6 days
£66.65
Free Delivery

Pluto Ari Sandals - female - Buffalo - Flat Sandals - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£82.72
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Buffalo Raya Ari West Leather Women's Brown Sandals - UK 6
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Buffalo Raya Ari West Leather Women's Brown Sandals - UK 3
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Buffalo Raya Ari West Leather Women's Brown Sandals - UK 6.5
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Buffalo Cerbo Track Vegan Womens Walking Sandals in White - 6 UK
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Raya Ari West Leather Women's Brown Sandals - UK 4
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Ari - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Discover the women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Ari, the perfect choice for women looking for a style that is both trendy and environmentally friendly. Made from vegan nappa, these sandals perfectly combine fashion and ethics.The brand Buffalo is known for its commitment to ethical and sustainable fashion, and these sandals are no exception. Designed for modern women who are aware of their impact on the planet, they offer a unique and responsible style.Their sleek and minimalist design makes them a versatile accessory that fits any outfit, whether for a day in the city or an evening on a terrace. The fine straps and platform sole add a touch of sophistication and femininity to these sandals.Made from high-quality vegan materials, these sandals are also comfortable and durable for everyday use. Choosing vegan nappa helps protect animals while providing a sustainable alternative to traditional leather.Choose the women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Ari and take a step towards more responsible fa...
£31.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk