Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 38 Woman

Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa 38

Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Gris 38

2-6 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £16.99

CMP ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP TITANIO UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.57
Free Delivery

CMP ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP TITANIO UK 5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.71
Delivery from £9.99
Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

CMP Eco Mymosa WMN Sandals (3Q91036) - Sustainable Outdoor ComfortEmbrace the warmth of summer with the CMP Eco Mymosa WMN, the new standard for comfortable and conscious outdoor footwear for women. This beautifully designed thong sandal is the perfect fusion of sustainable innovation, all-day comfort, and versatile style, allowing you to explore with confidence and a clear conscience. Designed for the modern woman who values both performance and planetary well-being, the Eco Mymosa is your ideal companion for beach days, city strolls, and relaxed holiday adventures.The Eco Mymosa WMN is more than just a sandal, it´s a statement of environmental responsibility. As CMP´s new comfortable outdoor thong sandal for women, it is crafted from recycled materials from the upper down to the sole, representing a significant step forward in sustainable footwear. The midsole has been made from cork, a remarkable natural material, while the sole comes in 30% recycled EVA for lightweight durability.
£21.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 8 UK
£11.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 9 UK
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 5 UK
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 7 UK
£11.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Women's Ruby Wmn Slipper, Black, 2.5 UK
£11.81
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99