Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Gris 40

Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa 40

Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Gris 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman

15-17 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

CMP ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP TITANIO UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.39
Free Delivery

CMP ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP TITANIO UK 6.5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.71
Delivery from £9.99
Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Gris 40

Cheapest offer

ECO MYMOSA WMN is CMP 's new comfortable outdoor thong sandal for women, made from recycled materials from the upper to the sole. The midsole is made from cork (a natural material), while the sole is made from 30% recycled EVA. The upper was made from 25% recycled materials, while the footbed is made of suede for breathability and comfort. This item is made of Espagne.160 grCork midsoleRecycled EVA sole (30%)Recycled PU upper (25%)Weight 170 g (#38)Suede leather soleCorkRecycled EVARecycled PUDurableMade in Europe
£22.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 7 UK
£11.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 8 UK
£10.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 9 UK
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Ruby Wmn Women's Slipper, Black, 5 UK
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Women's Ruby Wmn Slipper, Black, 2.5 UK
£11.81
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99