Women's sandals Geox Camalei Doré 39

Geox Women's D CAMALEI A Flat Sandal, Lt Gold/Beige, 6 UK

Women's sandals Geox Camalei Doré 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.07
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Camalei Sandals Golden EU 39 Woman

8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D CAMALEI A Flat Sandal, Lt Gold/Beige, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£55.48
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D CAMALEI A Flat Sandal, Lt Gold/Beige, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.47
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D CAMALEI A Flat Sandal, Lt Gold/Beige, 6 UK

£70.92
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D CAMALEI A Flat Sandal, Lt Gold/Beige, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£161.20
Delivery from £10.44

Similar products

Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£44.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£48.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 38 EU
£60.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Geox Camalei Doré 39

Cheapest offer

The women's sandals Geox Camalei embody modern elegance and comfort, designed to perfectly fit an active and casual lifestyle. As a flagship product of the renowned brand Geox, they are ideal for adult women looking for a versatile pair of sandals that can be worn daily while standing out with their refined aesthetic.Designed for the lifestyle, these sandals feature a carefully crafted construction, combining quality materials with an innovative design. Their breathable insole keeps your feet cool throughout the day, providing unparalleled comfort, whether for a stroll in the city or a casual outing with friends.The Geox Camalei sandals are also known for their non-slip outsole, ensuring excellent grip on various surfaces. This makes them a secure and practical option for all your urban adventures. Their elegant silhouette pairs easily with a variety of outfits, suitable for both casual and dressier looks. Exceptional comfort: Thanks to their ergonomic design, these sandals fit t...
£39.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk