Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Vega Sandals Beige EU 35 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.57
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.80
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK
£69.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7.5 UK
£63.72
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 6 UK
£69.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Ischia Corda B Wedge Sandal, Black, 5 UK
£35.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 35

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable women's sandals, born from the meeting of a casual flavor and an active DNA.Imagined to ensure maximum comfort even on the hottest days and adapted for everyday use, the Vega are a model designed for a life on the move. Made from nubuck beige-effect material, these shoes are easy to match to any outfit and never get tired of.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesVelcro fastening
£47.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk