Women's sandals Geox S,Vega Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.33
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Vega Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£62.85
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.61
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals

£65.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK
£69.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7.5 UK
£59.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 6 UK
£69.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 37
£47.47
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Geox S,Vega Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Material: SMO.LEAColor: BLACKSeason: F/W 2023Type: WOMANUsage: URBANSample area: SANDALSMade in : CAMBODIAVPN: : WSANDALVEGA11Product line: D SANDAL VEGANos : YesCompositionUpper: 100% Leather Bovine NappaInsole: 100% RubberSole type: RUBBERLining: 100% Synthetic MicrofiberInsole: 80% Leather Bovine Nappa-20% Synthetic PolyurethaneHeel height: H.35 MM
£53.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk