Women's sandals Pikolinos Navia Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£64.44
Delivery from £16.99

Pikolinos Women's Navia Leather Flat Sandals, black, 37 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£65.74
Delivery from £9.99

Nevia Flat Leather Sandals Black

5-7 days
£76.49
Delivery from £3.99

Pikolinos Women's Navia Leather Flat Sandals, black, 37 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.30
Free Delivery

Pikolinos Women's Navia Leather Flat Sandals, black, 37 EU

In stock
£89.95
Delivery from £38.00
Women's sandals Pikolinos Navia Noir 37

Cheapest offer

The women's sandals Pikolinos Navia are the perfect accessory to complete a chic and casual summer outfit. Designed by the renowned brand Pikolinos, known for its craftsmanship and commitment to quality, these sandals are a true invitation to discover comfort combined with style.Made with carefully selected materials, the Pikolinos Navia sandals offer exceptional softness to the touch while ensuring significant durability. The meticulous assembly allows for optimal breathability, making them ideal for spending your summer days in total ease. Each pair is the result of an environmentally-friendly manufacturing process, highlighting the brand's ethics.The elegant design of these sandals adapts to all occasions, whether it’s a stroll by the sea, a lunch with friends, or a shopping trip. The sole, designed to provide excellent support, guarantees a comfortable stride throughout the day. Superior comfort: The ergonomic design ensures a pleasant fit, perfect for long summer days. Ver...
£64.44
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's wedge sandals Pikolinos Palma Beige 40
£66.17
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pikolinos Alzira W9D Womens - Brandy - 40 EU
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pikolinos Flat sandals PALMA W4N in White 4
£70.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pikolinos Women's Palma Leather Wedge Sandals, Brandy Cit, 5 UK
£70.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99