Women's sandals Regatta Santa Clara II 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sandals Regatta Santa Clara II Bleu 39

2-6 working days
£24.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Santa Clara II Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Santa Clara II Walking Sandals in Navy | Size: 6 Regatta Navy 6

3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Womens Santa Clara II Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Blue

In stock
£31.41
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Santa Clara II Sandals UK 6 Navy/Stone Blue

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Clara II 39

Cheapest offer

Sporty and comfortable, our women's Santa Clara II sandals are perfect for heading out on an adventure. The durable nylon mesh upper provides long-lasting comfort, while the adjustable velcro straps with three points of adjustment offer a versatile and secure fit. The spandex inner fabric adds extra comfort, complemented by a padded heel strap for improved support. The fabric-covered footbed ensures cushioning all day long, making these sandals ideal for extended wear. The lightweight and sturdy molded outsole provides excellent grip and stability, perfect for various terrains. Whether hiking, travelling, or enjoying a casual day outdoors, our women's sporty sandals offer the perfect blend of durability, comfort, and style.Upper: Durable nylon mesh strapAdjustable hook and loop straps3 adjustment points for a customizable fitInner: Spandex fabric for added comfortPadded heel strapFootbed covered in EVA textile for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy molded TPR outsole prov..
£22.98
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£15.10
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 41
£22.98
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£14.60
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 37
£22.98
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery