Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz Vert 41

2-6 working days
£24.48
Delivery from £16.99

Green female UK 7 Regatta Women's Santa Cruz Strap Sandals Green, Size: UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Santa Cruz Sandals Green EU 41 Woman

13-15 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Santa Cruz Lightweight Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 41

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and comfortable bicolour designed sandals SANTA CRUZ. Open and airy with a leather upper, they combine durability and breathability. Additionally, an internal lining is integrated to improve foot support for better comfort. Double Velcro straps on the top make it easier to optimise the fit of the sandals around your feet. The soft and comfortable footbed perfectly contours to the shape of your feet while absorbing shocks for optimal comfort. Grooves on the underside of the robust outsole help prevent water penetration. These sandals SANTA CRUZ will provide you with the comfort and performance you need for all your daily activities in spring and summer.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable straps with hook and loop2 adjustment points for a modular fitInterior: Spandex fabric for added comfortPadded heel strapTextile-covered EVA sole for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and low rubber sole for increased gripFabric95% Polyurethane, 5% PolyamideMade inChina
£22.98
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£15.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 41
£22.98
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£14.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Santa Cruz Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£22.98
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery