TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4

Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim Noir 37

Used Offers from

TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.49
Free Delivery

Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

(4) Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black

2-3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Women's TEVA Midform Kena Slim Sandals in Black, Size 4

2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Teva Midform Kena Slim Sandals at Free People in Black, Size: US 6 - female

5-8 days
£74.00
Delivery from £5.00

TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4

In stock
£74.44
Delivery from £11.79

TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4

In stock
£95.13
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 4
£59.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4

Cheapest offer

* Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps * Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware * Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
£58.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk