Women's Sesvenna Vest IV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.65
Free Delivery

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Black 36 Woman

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Noir 36

2-6 working days
£71.96
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Sesvenna Vest IV

Cheapest offer

Sporty women's insulation vest for ski touring Warm and water-repellent thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with partly recycled materials
£55.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket, Pastel Blue, EU 38
£75.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Black 34 Woman
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Bleu 42
£81.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest - Women's Eggplant EU 44
£75.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Women's Vest
£73.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery