Women's Shaping AquaNite Solid Swimsuit Navy - 34 Peacoat 34

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Solid Aquanite Shaping Swimsuit Women

In stock
£52.57
Delivery from £8.95

Speedo Solid Shaping Aquanite Swimsuit - Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Speedo Solid Aquanite Shaping Swimsuit Women

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery
Women's Shaping AquaNite Solid Swimsuit Navy - 34 Peacoat 34

Cheapest offer

Our flattering AquaNite swimsuit shapes and supports during active swims. Stretchy SHAPE COMPREX fabric provides all-over body-shaping and includes chlorine resistance for lasting durability. Enhanced with LYCRA® XTRA LIFE™ for extra stretch, it features gentle ruching and a soft V-neckline to flatter your shape. Offering Mid coverage, AquaNite has a U-back and adjustable straps for a customised fit. Body made of 69% Nylon, 31% LYCRA® XTRA LIFE™.
£47.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Womens Shaping Aquanite Swimsuit - Red, Red, Size 10, Women Red
£34.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo AquaNite Bleu 34
£42.84
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Speedo Shaping AquaNite Swimsuit - Black - UK Size 36
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Shaping AquaNite Swimsuit - Black - UK Size 42
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery