Women's shirt dress Only Siesta Gris XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.85
Delivery from £16.99

Only ONLSIESTA SS LIN BL SHIRT DRESS PNT NOOS Midi Dress beige XS

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Linen Shirt Dress IN Moonbeam Beige - female - ONLY - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

1-5 Business Days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.45
Women's shirt dress Only Siesta Gris XS

Cheapest offer

Get ready for work, school or any other activity with an easy-to-style dress that can be worn every day.Woven fabrics are created by weaving together two or more threads for a timeless look.- Product type: Shirt dress- Collar: Resort-style collar- Sleeves: Short sleeves- Sleeves: Folded sleeves- Closure: Button closure- Pockets: Chest pockets- Length / Size: Long- Fit: Regular fitManufacturing: WovenManufacturing details: Plain weaveStyle type: DRESSComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Linen
£26.85
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Joe Browns Women's Blue Print Floral Maxi Shirt Dress, Petite, Blue, UK 10
£20.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Velina Dress Brown L Women
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women’s Gradient Monologo Short T-Shirt Dress, Orange (Dusty Coral), S
£37.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery