Women's short socks Falke Tk2 Cool Noir 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK5 Wander Cool Short Women Trekking Short Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's short socks Falke Tk2 Cool Noir 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesFiber mix with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectLightweight reinforcement for snug protection and good shoe contactPerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk