Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 39/40

Falke Women's Walking Socks TK2 Explore Short – Wool, Anti-Blister – Size 39-40, Black

Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 39/40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£15.19
Delivery from £16.99

Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Noir 39/40

2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 39-40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.21
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Short Women Trekking Short socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

£26.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.94
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers enhanced comfort and thermal insulation when hiking on light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort. Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet 49% P..
£15.19
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women Trekking Tights S
£140.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Gris 37/38
£25.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 35-36, grey
£23.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Women Trekking Tights XS
£140.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Rose 41/42
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49