FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Noir 35/36

FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Noir 35/36

2-6 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 35-36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Short Women Trekking Short Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£17.50
amazon.co.uk