Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Short Beige 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 35-36, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.21
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Short Women Trekking Short socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

5 Variants from £15.40

Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Short Beige 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock offers enhanced comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on light terrain in all weather conditions. It efficiently transports moisture, and the optimal fit ensures the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks providing excellent comfort in medium-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer and winter)3-layer construction for moisture-wicking that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe). Women's fit, especially suited for narrow feetHigh-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with anti-odour properties - merino wool cools when it's hot and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for summer and winter hikesMedium thickness cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. They are perfectly suited for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in cate..
£15.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.