Women's short socks Falke Tk5 Cool Gris 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£12.19
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low-Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.84
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK2 Wool Short - Walking socks size 2,5-3,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Short Women Trekking Short Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's short socks Falke Tk5 Cool Gris 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Wool hiking sock offers the best comfort and thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and a high level of foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for low temperaturesHigh proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition73% Virgin wool, 27% Polyamide
£12.19
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 39/40
£14.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 37/38
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 35/36
£14.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99