FALKE Women's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Women's short socks Falke TK5 Wander Orange 37/38

FALKE Women's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

£16.97
Delivery from £4.49

Women's short socks Falke TK5 Wander Orange 37/38

2-6 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Women Trekking Short Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Cheapest offer

These low-cut trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£14.75
amazon.co.uk