Adidas Hyperglam 3 Stripes Woven Shorts Black XL Woman

Women's shorts adidas Hyperglam 3-stripes XL

Used Offers from

Adidas Hyperglam 3 Stripes Woven Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Women's Training Hyperglam Woven Shorts, Black, Size Xl, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.25
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Originals Satin Shorts, Grey, Size Xs, Women Grey
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials 3-Stripes Shorts
£13.80
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Shorts adidas Originals Satin Shorts in Black EU L
£39.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Adidas Essentials Small Logo French Terry Cargo Shorts Black XL Woman
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hyperglam 3 Stripes Woven Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

When it comes to versatile training gear, the Hyperglam 3-Stripes Woven Shorts are a game-changer.Designed for those who live life in the fast lane, these shorts blend style with performance, making them a great choice for both gym sessions and casual outings.The jacquard elastic waistband delivers a snug fit while the high-rise design offers flattering coverage.These shorts are crafted with Climacool technology, which wicks and disperses sweat, for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance.The side slits not only increase your range of motion but also provide add a touch of flair to your look.With printed 3-Stripes down the legs, you´re sure to make a statement wherever you go.From gym sessions to coffee meet-ups, this pair are your go-to for comfort and style.Embrace the adidas spirit and elevate your training wardrobe with these must-have shorts.High-rise, woven shorts with Climacool technology for cool, dry comfort.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-High rise, fully elasticised waistband.-
£16.99
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)