Women's shorts adidas Lux Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.89
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Soft Lux Shorts, Off White, XS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts - Off White - Size: XS

2 - 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.50

adidas Soft Lux Loose Shorts - White - Womens XS

1 to 3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's shorts adidas Lux Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

This adidas shorts can be worn in any season and on any occasion. The spacer fabric has a light peach skin effect and is made with modal, featuring a loose fit and a high waist, giving a casual look that pairs perfectly with your favourite t-shirts and tank tops. Whether you're heading out for a coffee or going away for the weekend, these shorts accompany you in style.
£35.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Shorts Adicolor Denim Firebird Shorts in Black EU M
£45.60
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print Biker Shorts with 3-Stripes, Multicolor/Wonder Alumina, L
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Essentials Small Logo French Terry Cargo Shorts White L Woman
£19.74
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99