Women's shorts adidas Stadium Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.05
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Stadium Mesh Shorts, Dark Blue, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

STADIUM MESH SHORTS

2-5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Stadium Mesh Shorts - Blue - Womens S

1 to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's shorts adidas Stadium Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The women's shorts adidas Stadium are designed to combine comfort and performance. Perfect for sports activities or relaxing moments, these shorts stand out with their modern cut and lightweight fabric, allowing you to stay comfortable all day long.Made by the renowned brand adidas, these shorts are the perfect choice for active women looking for sportswear that is both functional and stylish. Here are some features that make this product a must-have: Optimal comfort: The soft, breathable fabric offers a pleasant feel against the skin, ideal for intense workouts or casual outings. Modern design: With a cut designed to follow your movements, the shorts ensure great freedom of movement without compromising on style. Versatile: Whether you're at the gym, out for a walk, or hanging out with friends, these shorts fit every occasion. Easy care: The materials used are durable and easy to clean, allowing you to enjoy your shorts for a long time.Choosing the women's shorts adidas Sta...
£26.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print Biker Shorts with 3-Stripes, Multicolor/Wonder Alumina, L
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Essentials Small Logo French Terry Cargo Shorts White L Woman
£19.74
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print Biker Shorts with 3-Stripes, Multicolor/Wonder Alumina, M
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery