adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XL

Women's shorts adidas Terrex Multi Light XL 3"

adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£30.90
Delivery from £9.90

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Light Shorts, Black, XL Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.25
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi Light Shorts

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Multi Light Shorts - Black - Womens XL 3"

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Ultralight on the move on every trail The adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts are made for anyone who values freedom of movement and minimal distraction when running. Their particularly lightweight, breathable material ensures a pleasantly fresh feel - even during intensive trail runs or fast runs on warm days. The short fit allows unrestricted movement, while the elasticated waistband with drawstring ensures a secure fit. Thoughtful details such as small pockets offer space for the essentials without adding bulk. At the same time, the recycled material supports the responsible use of resources - ideal for active athletes who also want to lead the way in terms of sustainability. Highlights of the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts Extremely light and airy material for maximum freedom when running Secure fit thanks to elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring Practical pocket solution for keys, gels or small essentials With the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shor
£30.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Shorts Adicolor Denim Firebird Shorts in Black EU M
£45.60
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print Biker Shorts with 3-Stripes, Multicolor/Wonder Alumina, L
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery