Craft Essence Shorts Black L Woman L Black

Women's shorts Craft Essence L

Craft Essence Shorts Black L Woman L Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts Craft Essence Noir L

2-6 working days
£49.38
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Women's Essence Elastic Waist Cycling Bike C3 Chamois Pad Casual Shorts, Black, L UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery
Craft Essence Shorts Black L Woman L Black

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Essence Women´s Cycling ShortsElevate your cycling experience with the CRAFT Essence Shorts for women, a masterpiece of functional design, comfort, and sustainable innovation. Designed for the dedicated female cyclist who demands both peak performance and exceptional comfort, these functional bike hot pants are your perfect partner for everything from intense training sessions to long, leisurely weekend rides. Experience the difference that a premium, women-specific design makes, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of the ride ahead.Crafted from a soft, stretchy, and highly durable synthetic blend, these short-length bottoms are engineered for excellence. The core of their performance lies in the Lycra® Sport Energy compression fabric. This advanced material offers exceptional 4-way stretch, moving seamlessly with your body for unrestricted freedom of movement and a perfect fit. The intelligent compression technology actively works to reduce muscle vibration, a key factor in
£47.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Women's Essence Knickers Casual Shorts, Black, M UK
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Craft essence de vélo XS
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Women's Training Advance Essence Stretch Shorts, Black, S UK
£34.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Craft essence de vélo M
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Women's Adv Aero Bib Shorts W Black XXL
£77.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery