Women's shorts Craft Pro Trail Beige S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Pro Trail Shorts Beige S Woman

11 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Women Shorts Pro Trail W 1914616

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.62
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Craft Pro Trail Beige S

Cheapest offer

The women's shorts Craft Pro Trail are an ideal choice for all running and trail enthusiasts. Designed to provide optimal comfort during your outdoor activities, these shorts combine performance and style.Made by the well-known brand Craft, this model is specifically aimed at women who want to blend functionality with aesthetics. Thanks to its tailored fit, it allows total freedom of movement, ensuring maximum performance during your runs.The shorts stand out for their technical features: Breathable materials: Made with lightweight and breathable fabrics, it ensures effective moisture wicking to keep you dry even during intense sweating. Reduced chafing: With its flat seams, these shorts minimize the risk of irritation and chafing, providing prolonged comfort during your efforts. Convenient pockets: Equipped with strategically placed pockets, it allows you to easily carry your small essentials such as keys or snacks. Dynamic design: The modern and dynamic design of the women's...
£14.15
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Craft Essence L
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Women's Essence Knickers Casual Shorts, Black, M UK
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Craft essence de vélo XS
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Women's Training Advance Essence Stretch Shorts, Black, S UK
£34.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Craft essence de vélo M
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99