Women's shorts Helly Hansen Sorrento 4" Bleu L

Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shorts 4" Blue L

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Sorrento 4" Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Sorrento 4" Bleu L

1-3 business days
£41.93
Delivery from £16.99

Helly-Hansen Sorrento Shorts - Women's Lightweight Breathable Summer Bottoms with Relaxed Fit, 627 Bright Blue / White Stripe, L

In stock
£58.99
Delivery from £8.27

Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shorts 4" Blue L

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly-Hansen Sorrento Shorts - Women's Lightweight Breathable Summer Bottoms with Relaxed Fit, 627 Bright Blue / White Stripe, L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.14
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Helly Hansen Sorrento 4" Bleu L

Cheapest offer

The Sorrento 4" shorts for women are classic and versatile shorts, designed for warm summer days. Made from soft cotton Oxford fabric, they provide all-day comfort with a smart look. The partially elasticated back waist adds a flattering and flexible fit, and the shorts feature two hand pockets for added practicality. Dress them up with a fitted shirt or keep it casual with a lightweight tank top.Fit:RegularFeatures:Zip and button closure at the waistFly with zipBelt loopsHand pocketsElastic waistGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main fabric: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 240.0 gCB inseam: 9.5 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low heat, Do not dry clean, Air dryWash with similar colours
£39.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£218.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery