Regatta Chaska Iii Shorts Blue 36 Woman

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 38

Regatta Chaska Iii Shorts Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 38

4 days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£22.87
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Blue, Size: 10

3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts
£12.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£15.78
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts, Navy, 10
£12.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's shorts Regatta Pemma Chino 42
£15.78
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Shorebella Shorts Blue 40 Woman
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Chaska Iii Shorts Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Chaska III Women´s Lightweight Hiking ShortsEmbrace your next adventure with the REGATTA Chaska III Women´s Shorts, the ultimate companion for the active woman who demands performance, comfort, and style. Perfectly engineered for the Spring/Summer seasons, these sporty shorts are your go-to choice for everything from challenging mountain trails to leisurely park strolls. Designed with a modern, flattering cut, the Chaska III combines technical innovation with everyday wearability, ensuring you look and feel your best no matter where your day takes you.Lightweight, quick-drying, and crease-resistant, our Chaska III women´s hiking shorts are made for days on the move. The advanced synthetic fabric is not only incredibly light to wear, reducing fatigue on long treks, but it also offers excellent durability to withstand the rigours of the outdoors. The quick-drying properties are a game-changer, whether you´re caught in a sudden shower or need to wash them during a multi-day trip,
£18.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)