Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Vert 44

2-6 working days
£22.87
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Chaska III Walking Shorts Mediterranea

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Green

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Green, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Green

In stock
£32.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts
£12.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£15.78
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts, Navy, 10
£12.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's shorts Regatta Pemma Chino 42
£15.78
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Shorebella Shorts Blue 40 Woman
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 44

Cheapest offer

Lightweight fabric woven from 100% recycled polyester - 105 g/m²Made from recycled materialsLong-lasting water-repellent finishQuick-dryingWrinkle-freePartially elasticated waistMultiple pocketsFabric with UV Protection 50+ (IPS only if the fabric covers the skin)
£21.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk