Green female 24 Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Green, Size: 24

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 52

Green female 24 Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Green, Size: 24

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Vert 52

2-6 working days
£17.07
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Chaska III Shorts Lightweight Quick Dry Active Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III

In stock
£18.07
Free Delivery
Green female 24 Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Green, Size: 24

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, quick-drying and crease resistant, our Chaska III women's hiking sshorts are made for days on the move. The part-elasticated waist keeps you comfortable. Perfect for travel, exploring or sunny days outdoors.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£16.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Regatta Liza Beige 42
£20.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts White
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Regatta Liza Bleu 38
£20.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99