Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Violet 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.87
Delivery from £16.99

Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Chaska III Walking Shorts Purple, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Chaska III Shorts Lightweight Quick Dry Active Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Regatta Chaska Iii Shorts Pink 42 Woman

12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Pink

In stock
£19.96
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Pink

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Chaska III Walking Shorts Powder Lilac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III Pink

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.33
Delivery from £9.99
Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Violet 44

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and protective, our Chaska III shorts are perfect for your intense activities. Made from lightweight woven polyester fabric, these women's shorts ensure exceptional comfort and durability. Stay dry and confident in all circumstances with the durable water-repellent finish, which will protect you from moisture and light rain. The quick-drying properties allow for accelerated evaporation of moisture, providing a feeling of freshness and comfort during all your activities. Enjoy the convenience of the wrinkle-free fabric, ensuring that your shorts stay smart right out of the cupboard or after prolonged wear. The partially elasticated waist provides a secure and comfortable fit, while the multi-pocket design offers plenty of storage space for your belongings. With UV protective fabric rated UPF 50+, these shorts are ideal for outdoor activities.Lightweight woven 100% recycled polyester - 105 g/m²Made from recycled materialsLong-lasting water repellencyQuick dryingWrinkle-free..
£15.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£16.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts Beige
£11.66
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts White
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Women's Shorts Pemma Casual Chino Light Green
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Women's Pemma Casual Chino Shorts, Four Leaf Clover
£40.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99