Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts - Women - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Bleu XS

1-3 business days
£27.89
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts - Women - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.65
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Shorts anthracite XS

5-7
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts - Women - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts - Women - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Women Black Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts

5-7 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts - Women - Black

£36.19
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMaterial semi-thick blend of linen and viscose [198 g/m2]Cut Mid-high waistWaist elastic waistbandClosure System Drawstring closure in the same materialPockets side pocketsBack patch pocketsOther features Side ventsComposition 55% Linen, 45% Viscose
£23.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Oceanside - Elasticated Shorts for Women
£21.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Oceanside Shorts Black 2XL Woman
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Oceanside - Elasticated Shorts for Women
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Surf Stoked - Women Beige Elasticated Waist Shorts
£20.78
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Shorts White S Woman
£28.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99