Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day Noir XS

1-3 business days
£27.61
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Sweetest Day - Women Black Casual Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Material: thick lyocell and cotton fabric [210 g/m²]Cut: RegularSize: elastic waistbandClosure: herringbone drawstringPockets: front patch pocketspiped back pocketsLogo: ROXY tone-on-tone embroidered logo on the back pocketOther features: Lurex insertRolled hem at the bottom secured with a button on the sideComposition[Main material] 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
£26.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Oceanside - Elasticated Shorts for Women
£21.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Oceanside Shorts Black 2XL Woman
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Oceanside - Elasticated Shorts for Women
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Surf Stoked - Women Beige Elasticated Waist Shorts
£20.78
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Young Womens Beige L
£28.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99