Women's shorts Salewa Puez Talvena 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£37.66
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Salewa Puez Talvena Vert 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£37.66
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Light Grey Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, red
£44.82
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST M
£59.31
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez DST Cargo Shorts - Shorts size 36, pink
£37.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Salewa Puez Talvena 42

Cheapest offer

Developed and tested in the Dolomites, the versatile Talvena Durastretch shorts are the perfect choice for hiking and trekking in summer, anywhere and in all weather conditions.Made from lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric from Salewa, which is wind-resistant and quick-drying, featuring mechanical stretch in all 4 directions. The standard, fitted trekking cut combined with the stretchy fabric offers total freedom of movement.The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband with a press-stud and loops is compatible with a backpack.This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and subjected to a strict audit to ensure it is safe for human health and the environment.The Puez Talvena, our versatile and go-anywhere trekking shorts.
£37.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk