Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Women's Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - Pink - Size: 4

Used Offers from

Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.39
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£52.76
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Vegan Women's Bobs B Flex Lo-Graceful Stride Trainers UK3-8 (Blush, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4)

In stock
£75.15
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Women's Bobs Plush-Peace & Love Flat, Black, 3.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£49.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's BOBS Chill Lugs-Urban Spell Loafer, Brown, 5
£37.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers BOBS BFLEX LO-GRACEFUL STRIDE Womens Trainers Blush - UK 4

Cheapest offer

From Skechers, the BOBS Bflex Lo-Graceful Stride trainers arrive in a blush finish for an easy, everyday look. This women’s style keeps the profile clean and wearable, pairing simply with casual outfits across the week. A straightforward trainer silhouette makes it a natural choice for off-duty plans and relaxed weekends, with the BOBS branding bringing a signature Skechers touch. Finished in blush, this pair offers a versatile option within a modern trainer rotation, whether worn with denim, athleisure or laid-back dresses. The understated colourway keeps the focus on simple styling, while the low-cut shape maintains a classic, easy-to-wear feel. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£39.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com