Black Diamond Factor Shell Jacket Blue M Woman

Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell Bleu M

Black Diamond Factor Shell Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£382.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell Bleu M

2-6 working days
£518.96
Delivery from £16.99

M Black Diamond Womens Factor Shell Ski Jacket Dk Grey Size

in_stock
£550.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 36 HO Black 36 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£169.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 38 HO Black 38 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Green - Green - Size: 10
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XS Patagonia Womens Insulated Powder Town Ski Jacket Navy Size
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Factor Shell Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Our most premium ski shell, the Factor is a do-it-all jacket for the dedicated winter enthusiast. Bluebird or blower, in-bounds or out, the Black Diamond Factor Shell is our go-to, do-it-all ski jacket for hundred-day seasons and bell-to-bell days. Featuring our BD.dry™ waterproof/breathable/windproof solution for uncompromising protection, the Factor has a soft interior lining for added comfort and extensive pocket storage for small essentials. Extended, two-way zippered armpit vents let you dump excess heat quickly on the skin track. An integrated powder skirt is a second line of defense on those all time deep days.Features:- Do-it-all ski shell for dedicated skiers and riders- Brushed microsuede collar- Extended two-way armpit zip vents- Two concealed-zip hand pockets, two concealed zip chest pockets and two internal stretch-mesh drop pockets- Lift pass pocket on left arm- Underarm gussets for added range of motion- Internal stretch powder skirt- Custom-molded cuff tabsSpecification
£382.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)