Women's ski jacket Craft ADV Nordic Training Speed Rose S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.35
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Adv Nordic Training Speed Jacket Pink S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Women Training Jacket Adv Nordic Speed W 1912427

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.36
Free Delivery
Women's ski jacket Craft ADV Nordic Training Speed Rose S

Cheapest offer

Specifically designed for high intensity skiing in colder conditions, theADV Nordic Training Speed W from Craft is a women's Nordic ski jacket that lives up to its name.Featuring a technically advanced construction, this model consists of a windproof and waterproof double-layer fabric with super light insulation in the front, and a brushed jersey fabric in the back and under the sleeves to ensure effective body temperature management. Plus, the front is lined with a mesh fleece that transfers moisture quickly for extra insulation and functionality.There are the inevitable zippered hand pockets for the extra touch of comfort.Features:Upper front body: 100% polyesterLower Front Body: Front 100% polyester-recycle / Middle 100% polyurethane / Back 100% polyesterSleeves: Front 100% polyester-recycle / Middle 100% polyurethane / Back 100% polyesterBack: 88% polyester-recycle, 12% elastane2-layer wind and waterproof fabric with super light insulation on front upper body and shoulders...
£48.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size S Black S
£408.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Purple - Purple - Size: 14
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2B Womens Flurry Ski Jacket, Black Grey, 20 EU
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Green - Green - Size: 22
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Womens Flurry Ski Jacket, Black Grey, 18 EU
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59