Daehlie - Women's Jacket Challenge 3.0 - Cross-country ski jacket size XL, grey

Women's ski jacket Daehlie Sportswear Challenge 3.0 Blanc XL

Daehlie - Women's Jacket Challenge 3.0 - Cross-country ski jacket size XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.38
Delivery from £4.49

Women's ski jacket Daehlie Sportswear Challenge 3.0 Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£140.51
Delivery from £16.99
Daehlie - Women's Jacket Challenge 3.0 - Cross-country ski jacket size XL, grey

Cheapest offer

Daehlie - Women's Jacket Challenge 3.0 - Cross-country ski jacket. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: adjustable hem|Extras: drop back hem|Extras: stand up collar|Extras: reflective details|Extras: logo print|Extras: raglan sleeves|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Layers: 3-layer|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£68.38
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size S Black S
£408.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Purple - Purple - Size: 14
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's ski jacket Dare 2B Issy Vert 40
£69.74
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Green - Green - Size: 22
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's ski jacket Dare 2B Issy Vert 36
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99