Women's ski jacket Protest Lucid Rose M

Used Offers from

Women's ski jacket Protest Lucid Rose M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£115.02
Delivery from £16.99

Protest Lucid Jacket Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.49
Delivery from £4.99

Protest PRTLucid Jacket dark pink black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£123.88
Delivery from £5.99

Protest PRTLUCID Women's Ski and Snowboard Jacket, Foxy Pink, 12

In stock
£136.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 36 HO Black 36 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£169.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 38 HO Black 38 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Purple - Purple - Size: 14
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
XS Patagonia Womens Insulated Powder Town Ski Jacket Navy Size
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Lucid Rose M

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION : This item may run small. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Face winter with the PRTLUCID ski and snowboard jacket from Protest: your partner for style. The PRTLUCID from Protest expertly combines technology and performance with its 10g breathability, PFC-free 10K waterproofing, fully sealed seams, inner flap, inner cuffs, and fixed hood. Basically, it lets out excess moisture while keeping the outside wetness away. The PRTLUCID gives you style with its slim fit, short length, and luxurious quilted design. The stretchy and removable waist gaiter provides ultimate comfort. Made from recycled fabrics, the PRTLUCID proudly belongs to our PVRE Green series. Have you seen the awesome goggle pocket, the lift pass pocket, and the other zipped pockets of the PRTLUCID?
£115.02
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk