Women's ski jacket Protest Preppy Bleu M

Used Offers from

Women's ski jacket Protest Preppy Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£115.02
Delivery from £16.99

Protest Preppy Zip-shift Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.49
Delivery from £5.49

Protest PRTPreppy Women's Ski and Snowboard Jacket Zip Shift, Rainstorm Blue, M

In stock
£136.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 36 HO Black 36 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£169.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size 38 HO Black 38 HO
£471.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Purple - Purple - Size: 14
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
XS Patagonia Womens Insulated Powder Town Ski Jacket Navy Size
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Preppy Bleu M

Cheapest offer

The women's ski jacket Protest Preppy perfectly combines style and functionality. Designed for winter sports enthusiasts, it’s perfect for tackling the elements while staying trendy on the slopes. With its modern and sleek design, this jacket will help you stand out, whether you're hitting the slopes or relaxing at the resort.Made with high-quality materials, the Protest Preppy jacket guarantees excellent protection against the cold and moisture. Its waterproof and breathable membrane ensures optimal comfort, even during your most intense runs. Additionally, the built-in thermal insulation provides pleasant warmth without adding unnecessary weight.The thoughtfully designed details of this jacket are also worth mentioning: Secure pockets: Multiple pockets allow you to keep your essentials within reach while ensuring they stay secure. Adjustable hood: The hood can be adjusted to your preference, providing extra protection against wind and snow. Elastic cuffs: The cuffs are design...
£115.02
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.