Women's ski jacket Roxy Jet Rose S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£135.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, S EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Jet Ski - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£136.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, S EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.76
Delivery from £12.99
Women's ski jacket Roxy Jet Rose S

Cheapest offer

FeaturesFIT: SlimWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritacally taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% PolyesterINSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120 body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:3-way adjustable and removable hoodRemovable faux fur at hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersSleeve cuff adjusterKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
£135.85
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Goldbergh - Women's breathable natural down ski jacket - Valanga Black for Women - Size S Black S
£408.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Purple - Purple - Size: 14
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2B Womens Flurry Ski Jacket, Black Grey, 20 EU
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mountain Warehouse Moon II Womens Ski Jacket - Green - Green - Size: 22
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Womens Flurry Ski Jacket, Black Grey, 18 EU
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59