Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Bellissimo 2 Bleu M

Helly Hansen Bellissimo 2 Pant - Ski pants - Women's Navy M

Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Bellissimo 2 Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£114.26
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Bellissimo 2 Pant, Navy, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size M- model 2025 M
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size L- model 2025 L
£165.12
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo 2 Pant - Women - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Bellissimo 2 Pant, Cherry Tomato, L
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLY HANSEN W Bellissimo Jacket - Women - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£169.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Bellissimo 2 Bleu M

Cheapest offer

WARNING: This item may fit large. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Brand note: Be sure to check the sizing guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A close-fitting ski pant, with a soft brushed fabric lining for exceptional warmth even on the coldest days. The classic fitted ski pant for women is making a comeback. Made from a stretchy two-way softshell fabric, the stylish W Bellissimo pant will provide you with comfort and style before, during, and after your skiing sessions. The soft brushed fabric inside and the higher waistband at the back offer extra warmth even in the coldest conditions. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane. Lining: 86% polyester, 14% elastane. Care Instructions: Fasten the Velcro before washing, close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, remove from the washing machine promptly, some fading may occur on bright colours, tumble dry to reactivate the water-repellent treatment, wash dark colours separately.
£114.26
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk