Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen lengendary insulated Bleu XS

Used Offers from

Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen lengendary insulated Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£119.96
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Legendary Insulated Pant, Navy, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Legendary Insulated Ski Trousers Navy XS

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Legendary Insulated Pant, Navy, XS

£204.52
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Legendary Insulated Pant, Navy, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£289.52
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Legendary Insulated Pant, Navy, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£300.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superdry Luxe Snow Pant Pants Black S Woman
£121.11
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
JdY Jdygeggo Women's Long Trousers JRS Noos Wide Leg Culotte, Ski Patrol, XS / 32L
£12.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue XL Woman
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
WHISTLER Women's Fairway Trousers, 2063 Hydro, 10
£42.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen lengendary insulated Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A lightly insulated ski pant for women, designed with 2-way stretch fabric in a regular fit.A ski pant with a timeless classic look. Made from 2-way stretch fabric that is both waterproof and breathable, this ski pant keeps you warm and dry for superior comfort. The Legendary pant has been a best-seller Helly Hansen® for many years. It features PrimaLoft® insulation for optimal temperature regulation and mechanical ventilation to keep you warm or cool depending on the conditions and your activity.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Shell 2: 88% Polyester, 12% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Recycled Polyester, 20% PolyesterCare instructions: Close the hook and loop before washing, close zippers before washing, do not soak, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry on low to reactivate the water-repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 520g
£119.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk