Women's ski Trousers Protest Lole Blanc L

Protest LOLE Softshell Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants, 40" Seashell

Women's ski Trousers Protest Lole Blanc L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.10
Delivery from £16.99

Protest Lole Softshell Pants White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Lole Blanc L

Cheapest offer

The superb Lole from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. Lole is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. This means that water cannot penetrate the garment, but moisture from inside can be wicked away from the pants. An anti-slip strip on the inside of the waistband helps keep your pants securely in place. And to make putting on and taking off your boots easier, we've added zips at the ankles. The side pockets are also zipped to keep your belongings safe and dry. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
£68.10
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Protest LOLE Softshell Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants, UK 8 Bamboo Beige
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Protest LOLE Softshell Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants UK 10 Bamboo Beige
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Protest LOLE Softshell Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants, UK 14 Kitoffwhite
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell Vert 16 ans
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Protest LOLE Softshell Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants, UK 8 Kitoffwhite
£49.95
Go to shop
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49