Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 26x34

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£65.01
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 26W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.41
Delivery from £9.99

3301 Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 26-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 26W / 34L

In stock
£101.98
Delivery from £11.23

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 26W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£144.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 26x34

Cheapest offer

Featuring a mid-high waist and a skinny fit, the 3301 jeans are a versatile piece. A classic model for the everyday wardrobe.Zip flyFive pocketsLogo label at the back92% Cotton (regenerative), 7% Elastomultiester (T400® EcoMade), 1% Elastane (LYCRA®)Mid-weight denim of 10.2 oz, 3 x 1 right-hand twill constructionReliable stretch and shape retentionThe LYCRA® fibers we use are high-performance stretch fibers that hold a gold-level material quality certification, issued by the Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation Institute
£65.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull On Jean, Black, 8 US
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lee Womens Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 6 US
£34.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Petite Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion High Rise Skinny Jean, Black, 6 Petite
£53.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.28
Lee Women's Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 14
£35.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull on Jean, Black, 18 Long
£29.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery