Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 27x34

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 27W / 34L

Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 27x34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.01
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 27W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.41
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 27W / 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt aged D05175-8968-424), 27W / 34L

£82.21
Free Delivery

3301 Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 27-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 27x34

Cheapest offer

Featuring a mid-high waist and a skinny fit, the 3301 jeans are a versatile piece. A classic model for the everyday wardrobe.Zip flyFive pocketsLogo label at the back92% Cotton (regenerative), 7% Elastomultiester (T400® EcoMade), 1% Elastane (LYCRA®)Mid-weight denim of 10.2 oz, 3 x 1 right-hand twill constructionReliable stretch and shape retentionThe LYCRA® fibers we use are high-performance stretch fibers that hold a gold-level material quality certification, issued by the Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation Institute
£65.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR Women's Sweater, White (Whitebait D21253-c235-1603), S
£81.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
High Bermuda Shorts Clean Edge - Dark blue - Women 25
£72.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers G-Star Kate Chino Marron 31x34
£65.01
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-STAR Women's Cargo 3D Boyfriend Pants
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-Star Women's Slim Dungaree , Brown (dk mustard D25996-D922-1377), S
£30.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery