Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 29x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.01
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05175-8968-071), 29W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05175-8968-071), 29W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.19
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05175-8968-071), 29W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.41
Delivery from £9.99

3301 Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 29-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05175-8968-071), 29W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£146.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 29x32

Cheapest offer

With a mid-rise waist and a skinny fit, the 3301 jeans are a versatile model. A classic piece for any everyday wardrobe.Zip fastening at the frontFive pocketsLogo tag at the back92% Cotton (regenerative), 7% Elastomultiester (T400® EcoMade), 1% LYCRA® ElastaneUltra stretchy11 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£65.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull On Jean, Black, 8 US
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lee Womens Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 12 Short
£32.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 14
£34.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull On Jean, Black, 6 US
£47.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull on Jean, Black, 18 Long
£34.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery