Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Noir 28x28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.01
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (faded black magnet D05175-A634-C239), 28W / 28L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.26
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (faded black magnet D05175-A634-C239), 28W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.41
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (faded black magnet D05175-A634-C239), 28W / 28L

£79.46
Free Delivery

3301 Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 28-28

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (faded black magnet D05175-A634-C239), 28W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£146.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's skinny jeans G-Star 3301 Noir 28x28

Cheapest offer

With a mid-rise waist and a skinny fit, the 3301 jeans are a versatile model. A classic for everyone's everyday wardrobe.Front zip closureFive pocketsLogo label at the back91% Cotton (regenerative), 8% Elastomultiester (T400® EcoMade), 1% Elastane (LYCRA®)Super stretch10.2 oz denim3 x 1 right-hand twill
£65.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull On Jean, Black, 8 US
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lee Womens Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 12 Short
£32.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Womens Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Skinny Leg Jean with Ever Fit, Black, 6 US
£32.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull On Jean, Black, 6 US
£47.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull on Jean, Black, 14 Long
£41.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.05