Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II 50

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.45
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II Bleu 50

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Sweetness II Fleece Gilet Blue, Size: 22

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sweetness II Fleece Gilet in Mid Navy | Size: 22 Regatta Mid Navy 22

3-5 working days
£13.00

(22, Navy/Polar Bear) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer

2-3 days
£14.19
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.47
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gramicci - Warm, reversible sleeveless fleece - Reversible Sherpa Vest Olive Dusty Navy for Women in Nylon - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£75.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Stedman Rouge S
£13.07
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Armedangels Beige M
£80.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Stedman Noir L
£13.07
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Quiksilver Tepoh Bleu S
£50.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II 50

Cheapest offer

Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
£9.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk