Women's sleeveless jacket Salewa Brenta RDS Rouge XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£127.54
Delivery from £16.99

Brenta RDS Down Vest Women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£131.24
Delivery from £9.99

Brenta RDS Down Vest Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.23
Free Delivery

Brenta RDS Down Vest Women

£142.39
Free Delivery

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Vest Red XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fruit of the Loom Women's Fit Value Sleeveless Vest White M
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Women's Jacket Sleeveless, Grey (rock ridge D24584-D308-G294), XL
£72.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result Core Womens/Ladies Sleeveless Hi Vis Vest (S/10) (Fluorescent Pink)
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Women's Fit Value Sleeveless Vest Black L
£5.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result Core Womens/Ladies Sleeveless Hi Vis Vest (XL/16) (Fluorescent Pink)
£5.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sleeveless jacket Salewa Brenta RDS Rouge XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and compressible insulation for everyday winter use.This vest, inspired by the Brenta Dolomites, is filled with comfortable RDS certified 80/20 down of 550 cuin. The outer fabric is a matte ripstop nylon with a PFAS-free DWR coating that repels snowfall and drizzle, while the elasticated hems and armholes keep biting cold winds out. There are two zippered hand-warmer pockets.Just throw it on for compact body warmth.Elasticated armholesElasticated hemTwo zippered hand pockets
£127.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.